Request #19-65
  Closed

I am conducting a Phase I Environmental Site Assessment on the Dunkin Donuts property at 395 Providence Highway (MBLU 92/54 and PID 2671), and am trying to find out if there are any records for under/aboveground storage tanks, hazardous/flammable materials storage permits, and/or spills. Do they have any septic systems or water supply wells on the property?  If you have any questions, please let me know. Thank you.


Received

September 6, 2019 via web


Departments

None Assigned


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Paul Munchbach

Request Published Public
September 18, 2019, 12:55pm
Request Closed Public

The record you asked for does not exist.

September 18, 2019, 12:55pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
September 6, 2019, 12:27pm